POINT SYSTEM

JanMarJulyTTL
1Jeannie Seaver200200110510
2Nicolle Cuellar12050200370
3Stephanie Mitchell12010080300
4Vanessa Seaver5090100240
5Sonya Chbeeb14080220
6Shanelle Lorraine408090210
7Sofia Mast904080210
8Jessica Human60140200
9Debbie Hakey90110200
10Jeri Bouvette90110200
11Deanna Laney607070200
12Christina Moxley606070190
13Mimi McAndrews505080180
14Michelll Monk60119179
15Lisa Perez8080160
16Danielle Fee50100150
17Tracy Mullen7080150
18Michelle Mize8070150
19Kaylee McIntosh150150
20Janis Sessions7070140
21Deanna Frost8060140
22Dawn Logan9050140
23Lynn Remsen7060130
24Candace Garcia5070120
25Margie Soash6060120
26Susan Damschroeder6050110
27Lisa Carroll6050110
28Gianna Fiore7040110
29Erica Pennington4070110
30Christie Baumgart100100
31Tracy Gagnon5050100
32Deb Teichert100100
33Leigh Ann Bove9090
34Wanda Alton404080
35Helen Caukin8080
36Kim Austin8080
37Sandra Hillary7070
38Rosa Gonzalez6060
39Ivette Ferra6060
40Shannon Mofield6060
41Karen Freire6060
42Jessica Barnes6060
43Elizabeth Tully5050
44Elizabeth Deacon5050
45Melissa Hitchcock5050
46Diana Buckland5050
47Melissa  McKee4040
48Carri Becker4040
49Sandy Cheng4040
50Charity Plat4040
51Dale Leonard4040
52Virginia Ash4040
53Lori Wright4040
54Dawn Ward4040
55Cara Wombles4040
56Vicki Pochi4040
57Cami Becker4040