POINTS SYSTEM

 NameFeb.Mar.Apr.TTLSnapsB/R Carom9-Ball Combo
1Stephanie Mitchell19070803402
2Jessica Barnes200140340122
3Michell Monk1406012032023
4Jessica Human10010011031024
5Jeannie Seaver802002801
6Asia Cy120150270432
7Mimi McAndrews907070230
8Nicolle Cuellar1209021011
9Dawn Logan8060702101
10Vanessa Seaver11010021011
11Sabra MacArthur Beahn1008018012
12Shanelle Loraine801001802
13Jennifer Berzinski7090160
14Justis Bernabe80701501
15Denise Reeve80701501
16Erica Pennington60801401
17Christina Sanchez Miller70601302
18Elizabeth Deacon70601301
19Jes Humbles606012021
20Roe Guarnero110110
21Gwen  Sharpton90111
22Lou Earl80102
23Cassie Howell100100
24Sharon Camp7094
25Carrie Metz909022
26Crystal McCormick90901
27Lisa Perez808011
28Becky Yelvington80801
29Janis Sessions8080
30Lisa Shelton70702
31Cheyenne Royer7070
32Sandra Thompson6060
33Cris Baumgart6060
34Joanne Colpitt6060
35Kathy Carroll6060
36Colleen Carr5050
37Robin Hedden5050