POINTS SYSTEM

 NameFeb.Mar.Apr.AugOct.TTLSnapsB/R Carom9-Ball Combo
1Jeannie Seaver8020020020068073
2Michell Monk14060120140100560426
3Stephanie Mitchell1907080110805302
4Vanessa Seaver11010010012043024
5Mimi McAndrews907070906038012
6Dawn Logan806070808037046
7Jessica Barnes200140340126
8Denise Reeve8070110603201
9Jessica Human10010011031013
10Nicolle Cuellar1209090300111
11Asia Cy120150270432
12Shanelle Loraine801008026044
13Christina Sanchez Miller706070602606
14Sabra MacArthur Beahn100805023012
15Jennifer Berzinski70907023011
16Erica Pennington60806020022
17Carrie Metz9080170123
18Justis Bernabe80701501
19Sharon Camp7080150
20Sandra Shea10050150
21Janis Sessions8060140
22Kelly Cavanaugh140140
23Elizabeth Deacon70601301
24Jes Humbles606012021
25Gianna Fiore7050120
26Roe Guarnero110110
27Deanna Foster11011021
28Cassie Howell100100
29Lisa Cossette100100
30Gwen  Sharpton9090
31Crystal McCormick90901
32Linda Czado9090
33Jeri Bouvette9090113
34Lou Earl8080
35Lisa Perez808011
36Becky Yelvington80801
37Lisa Carroll8080
38Deb Teichert8080
39Lisa Shelton70702
40Cheyenne Royer7070
41Nicole White7070
42Marge Soash7070
43Sonya Chbeeb7070
44Helene Caulkin70701
45Sandra Thompson60601
46Cris Baumgart6060
47Joanne Colpitt6060
48Kathy Carroll6060
49Sofia Mast60601
50Amanda Newton6060
51Dixie Sutton6060
52Colleen Carr5050
53Robin Hedden5050
54Amanda Mungeon5050
55Michelle Rice5050
56Josie Perez5050
57Hannah Hill5050
58Susan Damsch5050